V8Thunder Online




2017/2018 Winter Series
Carsten Theile Stats


Winter 2018 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
96   Carsten Theile 2053 -10 -0 2053  2053 12 1480 of 1639 492 6 4 10 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Orange County PST814251470n/a147 
North Wilkesboro PST11751018500185 
Thompson Night PST4160516500165 
Flemington7146515100151 
Riverside Speedway NH V811751018500185 
SNMP Night PST31651017500175 
Knockhill SDT3165016500165 
TriCounty PST1175518000180 
Lime Rock Park SDT21701018000180 
Rockingham 20183165517000170 
Donington Park SDT3165016500165 
Bristol 2003 V811751018500185 


42 Queries : 0.016041 seconds