V8Thunder Online




2017/2018 Winter Series
Ruben Hornacek Stats


Winter 2018 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
57   Ruben Hornacek 1857 -5 -0 1857  1857 12 1521 of 1639 394 2 1 5 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Orange County PST1175101850n/a185 
North Wilkesboro PST7146515100151 
Thompson Night PST3165016500165 
Flemington3165016500165 
Riverside Speedway NH V84160516500165 
SNMP Night PST9138514300143 
Knockhill SDT9138013800138 
TriCounty PST91381014800148 
Lime Rock Park SDT8142014200142 
Rockingham 20189138514300143 
Donington Park SDT8142014200142 
Bristol 2003 V83165517000170 


42 Queries : 0.017141 seconds