V8Thunder Online




2017/2018 Winter Series
Ian Smythe Stats


Winter 2018 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
39   Ian Smythe 1972 -0 -0 1972  1972 12 1609 of 1639 154 1 2 8 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Orange County PST416051650n/a165 
North Wilkesboro PST6150515500155 
Thompson Night PST8142514700147 
Flemington11751018500185 
Riverside Speedway NH V85155516000160 
SNMP Night PST6150515500155 
Knockhill SDT2170017000170 
TriCounty PST4160516500165 
Lime Rock Park SDT1175518000180 
Rockingham 20186150015000150 
Donington Park SDT2170017000170 
Bristol 2003 V82170017000170 


42 Queries : 0.016901 seconds