V8Thunder Online




Spring 2019 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 2119

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:


Spring 2019
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
196Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
22382238 121913102788101
247Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
21322132-10612186325522101
38Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
20912091-1471319701940190
468Sanjin Haler
vMaxSR
20642064-1741319253811170
526Fabian Casula
Independent
20202020-218132095390160
614Chris Hill
SRD International
19801980-258111652721082
721Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
18221822-41613178780030
891Alex Pab
Independent
18051805-433111282170022
94Ruben Hornacek
Independent
17021702-5361014891140022
1053Dom Tranquille
SRD International
16241624-6149117891043
1100Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
16221622-6168126920024
1262Stanislav Pavlov
Independent
976976-1262751210010
1328Pete Hillesheim
Independent
677677-1561540200010
1423Adrian Porter
Independent
268268-1970218400000


GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 1413 of 2119
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 1413 of 2119

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
68Sanjin Haler019251925
96Carsten Theile019131913
26Fabian Casula020952095
47Kelvin Mace101863169
14Chris Hill20165279
8Ian Smythe30197064
4Ruben Hornacek40148936
21Pavel Zherebtsov60178729


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TotalTotalUntil Loss
53Dom Tranquille1030P30D-----PP-707080
21Pavel Zherebtsov03010200--------6060110
91Alex Pab040000-PP-----4040170
4Ruben Hornacek0100300--P-P--4040140
8Ian Smythe0100200--------3030150
14Chris Hill0001010--P-P---2020130
47Kelvin Mace0P1000--------1010160
28Pete Hillesheim100DDDD---1010150
68Sanjin Haler00000--------00150
96Carsten Theile00000-------P00150
26Fabian Casula00000--------00150
62Stanislav Pavlov0D0D0D----00150
23Adrian Porter0DDDDD-00150
00Yosh Hughes0P00P-P----P00150


165 Queries : 0.011365 seconds