V8Thunder Online




Summer 2018 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 1473

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:


Summer 2018
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
196Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
23362336 12139258579111
214Chris Hill
SRD International
20832083-25313136016312110
347Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
20612061-27512141636821101
479Lasse Oetinger
Wonderbolts
20202020-316121417210091
588Fabian Casula
Independent
19101910-426131420160040
668Sanjin Haler
vMaxSR
18341834-502121280820080
710Alex Pab
Independent
18111811-525131433160030
88Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
17541754-5821210051091141
986Ruben Hornacek
Independent
16581658-678101092881013
1028Pete Hillesheim
Independent
12321232-1104871330001
1100Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
11861186-11504409131009
1253Dom Tranquille
SRD International
11811181-1155851400024
1321Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
869869-1467976910000
1448Jakub Smetana
Hendrick Motorsports
848848-1488629980020
152Mike Cooper
Independent
515515-1821340100001
1672Stanislav Pavlov
Independent
358358-197837900000
1795Max Rogowski
Independent
342342-1994310500000
1823Adrian Porter
Independent
126126-22101600000


GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 982 of 1473
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 982 of 1473

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
88Fabian Casula20142068
96Carsten Theile30139245
79Lasse Oetinger50141728
47Kelvin Mace60141623
68Sanjin Haler60128021
14Chris Hill80136017
10Alex Pab100143314
86Ruben Hornacek13010928
8Ian Smythe17010056


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TotalTotalUntil Loss
53Dom Tranquille0P40P040DP30303020P19019090
8Ian Smythe10100400010P30102040017017030
21Pavel ZherebtsovDDD4030D100008000160160110
86Ruben HornacekP010003060PP0300013013070
10Alex Pab0010030300001010010100100140
14Chris Hill0010001001000104008080120
47Kelvin Mace00P0030000000306060120
68Sanjin Haler0000000303000D06060150
79Lasse Oetinger00P00010000100305050120
95Max RogowskiDD30D1010DDDDDDD5050100
96Carsten TheileP00000000003003030140
88Fabian Casula0000000010001002020150
72Stanislav Pavlov010DD102020130
28Pete Hillesheim00D000P0D010DD1010140
2Mike CooperP0DDDDDDDD10D01010150
48Jakub SmetanaDD0100D000DDDD1010150
00Yosh HughesDDDPPPPPPPP0000120
23Adrian PorterDDDDDDDDDDDDD00150


211 Queries : 0.151251 seconds