V8Thunder Online




Spring 2018 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 2149

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:


Spring 2018
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
196Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
21742174 1320559887680
247Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
21232123-5113212918922100
368Sanjin Haler
vMaxSR
19411941-233121713581071
486Ruben Hornacek
Independent
19261926-2481321091111070
500Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
18081808-366131905831030
688Fabian Casula
Independent
18011801-373111757110022
779Lasse Oetinger
Wonderbolts
17731773-401132068360000
810Alex Pab
Independent
16871687-487111521120012
98Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
16291629-5451217402770371
1014Chris Hill
SRD International
16251625-549121823541091
1153Dom Tranquille
SRD International
15891589-58581141210115
1248Jakub Smetana
Doofenschmirtz
12511251-923813201850070
1328Pete Hillesheim
Independent
12091209-965999610001
1423Adrian Porter
Independent
10271027-1147553900004
152Mike Cooper
Independent
853853-13217110300010
1669Alex Freeman
SRD International
767767-1407325000004
1772Stanislav Pavlov
Independent
761761-1413641900000
1824Cosmin Ioanesiu
Doofenschmirtz
656656-151833781180122
1921Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
644644-1530645400000
2011Jack Hulatt
Independent
637637-1537315100004
2195Max Rogowski
Independent
573573-1601328600002
223Steve Rada
Doofenschmirtz
121121-205317500000
23123Georg Gruber Jr.
Wonderbolts
114114-2060125000000
2417Robin Shears
Independent
33-2171658350000


ROOKIE STANDINGS

ROOKIE STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:

P# Driver Total PointsBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
169 
Alex Freeman
 767 3250 0 0004
211 
Jack Hulatt
 637-1303151 0 0004
395 
Max Rogowski
 573-1943286 0 0002
417 
Robin Shears
 403-3646583 5 0000



GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 1433 of 2149
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 1433 of 2149

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
47Kelvin Mace021292129
88Fabian Casula017571757
96Carsten Theile020552055
68Sanjin Haler101713156
00Yosh Hughes60190531
10Alex Pab60152125
79Lasse Oetinger90206823
86Ruben Hornacek120210917
8Ian Smythe19017409
14Chris Hill20018239


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12TotalTotalUntil Loss
17Robin Shears3040010040DDDDD130340340-20
14Chris Hill00103010P06060300-200200140
8Ian Smythe03003030P103030300-190190130
86Ruben Hornacek0001001010603000-12012080
11Jack HulattP40P10P70DPDDD12012030
21Pavel ZherebtsovDDDDD200106002011011080
53Dom Tranquille0010100P70P10P0P10010090
79Lasse Oetinger0400100100201000-9090150
48Jakub Smetana0001007000DDD8080120
2Mike CooperDDDDDD10601000-8080110
28Pete Hillesheim3001030000PDDD-7070150
00Yosh Hughes0300000300000-6060150
10Alex Pab10200010PP101000-6060150
24Cosmin Ioanesiu0P030PDDDDDD3030120
23Adrian PorterP101010DPPP00D3030150
69Alex FreemanP0D200PPPDDD2020150
123Georg Gruber Jr.20DDD2020130
68Sanjin Haler000000010P00-1010150
72Stanislav PavlovDDDDDD10D000-1010150
47Kelvin Mace00000000000-00150
88Fabian Casula0000000000PP00150
96Carsten Theile00000000000-00150
95Max RogowskiPPDDD0DDDD000150
3Steve RadaDD0DDDDDDDD00150


317 Queries : 0.056347 seconds