V8Thunder Online




Autumn 2017 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 1654

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 10:


Autumn 2017
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 10:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
196Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
17421742 1016519378680
247Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
16971697-451016531921290
314Chris Hill
SRD Lightnings
15841584-1581016431660180
487Fabian Casula
Independent
14761476-266101645180040
599Pete Hillesheim
SRD Lightnings
14321432-3109137910041
639Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
13871387-3551015141610060
719Alex Pab
SRD Lightnings
13201320-4229106440001
853Dom Tranquille
SRD Lightnings
12941294-448101380520020
957Ruben Hornacek
Independent
12201220-52291283410030
1000Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
12041204-538101444641010
1179Lasse Oetinger
Independent
10981098-64471083110031
1221Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
586586-1156439400011
1323Adrian Porter
Independent
421421-1321436110000
14123Georg Gruber Jr.
Wonderbolts
265265-1477223960110


GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 1103 of 1654
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 1103 of 1654

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
47Kelvin Mace016531653
96Carsten Theile30165153
14Chris Hill60164327
87Fabian Casula70164523
99Pete Hillesheim70137919
57Ruben Hornacek120128311
39Ian Smythe16015149
53Dom Tranquille17013808
00Yosh Hughes21014447


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12TotalTotalUntil Loss
00Yosh Hughes3060200301030030-210210110
53Dom Tranquille4040010030301010-17017020
39Ian Smythe2040100301020030-16016030
57Ruben Hornacek2060D00100030-120120110
23Adrian Porter207020DDDDDD-11011040
79Lasse Oetinger060D1001030P011011080
21Pavel ZherebtsovP103040D0DDD808090
87Fabian Casula0300010100020-7070130
99Pete HillesheimP10003000030-7070120
14Chris Hill020100300000-6060150
19Alex Pab01001010010010P5050140
123Georg Gruber Jr.D50DD0DDDD5050100
96Carsten Theile0000000030-3030120
47Kelvin Mace000000000-00150


166 Queries : 0.010037 seconds