V8Thunder Online




Autumn 2017 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 1453

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 9:


Autumn 2017
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 9:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
196Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
15971597 914509347670
247Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
15121512-85914521161180
314Chris Hill
SRD Lightnings
14141414-183914421090170
487Fabian Casula
Independent
13461346-25191445100030
599Pete Hillesheim
SRD Lightnings
13121312-2858117910041
639Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
12821282-315913131040050
753Dom Tranquille
SRD Lightnings
12321232-36591315520020
819Alex Pab
SRD Lightnings
12191219-3789106440000
979Lasse Oetinger
Independent
11381138-45971083110031
1000Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
11281128-46991358641010
1157Ruben Hornacek
Independent
11221122-47581233410030
1221Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
586586-1011439400011
1323Adrian Porter
Independent
287287-1310334510000
14123Georg Gruber Jr.
Wonderbolts
265265-1332223960110


GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 969 of 1453
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 969 of 1453

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
96Carsten Theile014501450
47Kelvin Mace014521452
19Alex Pab30106434
87Fabian Casula40144535
99Pete Hillesheim40117929
14Chris Hill60144224
79Lasse Oetinger70108315
57Ruben Hornacek80123315
53Dom Tranquille90131514
39Ian Smythe100131313
00Yosh Hughes140135810


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12TotalTotalUntil Loss
00Yosh Hughes306020030----14014030
23Adrian Porter207020DD11011040
39Ian Smythe204010030----10010070
53Dom Tranquille40400100----9090100
57Ruben Hornacek2060D00----8080110
21Pavel ZherebtsovP103040D-808070
79Lasse Oetinger060D100--P-7070100
14Chris Hill02010030----6060110
123Georg Gruber Jr.D50DD05050100
87Fabian Casula0300010----4040140
99Pete HillesheimP100030----4040120
19Alex Pab01001010----3030130
96Carsten Theile00000----00150
47Kelvin Mace00000----00150


166 Queries : 0.008433 seconds