V8Thunder Online




Summer 2017 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 1557

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:


Summer 2017
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
196Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
22012201 13152082411690
247Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
21872187-1413155221823110
314Chris Hill
SRD Lightnings
20432043-1581313661000290
439Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
20002000-2011212691600281
587Fabian Casula
Independent
19441944-257131482270070
657Ruben Hornacek
Independent
18841884-317131396920060
719Alex Pab
SRD Lightnings
18311831-370131283130000
800Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
17631763-438121067330051
999Pete Hillesheim
SRD Lightnings
17461746-455111066150032
1021Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
17421742-45913133650020
1153Dom Tranquille
SRD Lightnings
16881688-51310691520013
1279Lasse Oetinger
Independent
10641064-1137886070020
1348Jakub Smetana
Hendrick Motorsports
953953-12486638100021
1423Adrian Porter
Independent
728728-1473515100001
1577Stanislav Pavlov
Independent
589589-1612525610000
1668Sanjin Haler
vMaxSR
239239-19621200001


GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 1038 of 1557
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 1038 of 1557

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
96Carsten Theile101520138
47Kelvin Mace101552141
87Fabian Casula40148236
99Pete Hillesheim50106621
19Alex Pab50128325
14Chris Hill70136619
39Ian Smythe80126916
57Ruben Hornacek100139614
21Pavel Zherebtsov100133613
00Yosh Hughes15010677


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12TotalTotalUntil Loss
00Yosh Hughes05003030000400P0150150130
57Ruben Hornacek00100010020500100100100110
21Pavel Zherebtsov10200000050010100100100120
77Stanislav Pavlov10DDDD10401020DD909060
39Ian Smythe003001020P01001008080120
14Chris Hill0000010010005007070120
48Jakub Smetana0P203010DDDDD100707040
53Dom Tranquille10P400001000PP06060130
79Lasse OetingerDDD04000D0020D6060130
99Pete Hillesheim300P010100000P05050150
19Alex Pab00101001000002005050150
87Fabian Casula000000001000304040110
23Adrian Porter10D100DP0DDDDD202060
96Carsten Theile00000000010001010140
47Kelvin Mace00000010000001010140
68Sanjin Haler0PDDDDDDDDDD00150


188 Queries : 0.026723 seconds