V8Thunder Online




Spring 2017 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 2199

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:


Spring 2017
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
147Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
21752175 13219632313100
296Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
21322132-431320818148790
339Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
19451945-2301321142381090
400Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
19091909-2661319561081160
587Fabian Casula
Independent
18541854-321131926410020
668Sanjin Haler
vMaxSR
18291829-346132052490150
714Chris Hill
SRD Lightnings
18141814-361121550991071
857Ruben Hornacek
Independent
17381738-437131730611040
999Pete Hillesheim
SRD Lightnings
16661666-50912161100021
1019Alex Pab
SRD Lightnings
16301630-545121841320001
1178J.R. Franklin
JR Franklin Motorsports
16021602-57310108890013
1253Dom Tranquille
SRD Lightnings
13061306-86981042170025
1348Jakub Smetana
Hendrick Motorsports
11751175-10001116971230030
144Cosmin Ioanesiu
splash-n-go Racing
10811081-1094610882760151
1523Adrian Porter
Independent
873873-1302781600001
1621Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
859859-13167119460000
1722Andrew Slipper
Independent
457457-1718314600001
1877Stanislav Pavlov
Independent
454454-1721417200000
1917Robin Shears
Independent
367367-1808426530001
2049Erwin Greven
EGIR Racing
327327-184823100001


ROOKIE STANDINGS

ROOKIE STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:

P# Driver Total PointsBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
148 
Jakub Smetana
 1295 111697 123 0030
24 
Cosmin Ioanesiu
 1081-21461088 276 0151
323 
Adrian Porter
 873-4227816 0 0001
421 
Pavel Zherebtsov
 859-43671194 6 0000
517 
Robin Shears
 487-8084265 3 0001
622 
Andrew Slipper
 457-8383146 0 0001
777 
Stanislav Pavlov
 454-8414172 0 0000



GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 1466 of 2199
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 1466 of 2199

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
47Kelvin Mace021962196
87Fabian Casula20192692
96Carsten Theile40208151
14Chris Hill80155019
00Yosh Hughes90195621
57Ruben Hornacek100173017
39Ian Smythe120211417
99Pete Hillesheim120161113
68Sanjin Haler160205213
19Alex Pab180184110
48Jakub Smetana33016975


TEAM STANDINGS:

TEAM STANDINGS:

PosTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12TotalTotalBehind
1Wonderbolts0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-000 
2vMaxSR0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
3SRD Lightnings0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
4Smiffsden.com0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
5JR Franklin Motorsports0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
6Independent0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
7EGIR Racing0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
8splash-n-go Racing0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
9Hendrick Motorsports0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12TotalTotalUntil Loss
48Jakub SmetanaDD0300160307003001033033050
53Dom Tranquille0P3070PPP10050200027027070
19Alex Pab50100005000100303018018090
68Sanjin Haler304001001030040000160160130
17Robin Shears6040P4010DDDDDDD150150150
23Adrian Porter0DPDD6030D30100D14014030
39Ian Smythe001000301010103002012012080
99Pete Hillesheim30000100030P30020120120110
57Ruben Hornacek0100200600000010100100150
00Yosh Hughes3000000003000309090140
14Chris HillP01000010301002008080140
78J.R. Franklin0030PP00201000107070140
21Pavel ZherebtsovDDDDDD2020300007070150
96Carsten Theile000100000030004040150
4Cosmin IoanesiuDDDDDD030000104040140
49Erwin Greven0P30DDDDDDDDD3030120
22Andrew Slipper3000PDDDDDDDD3030150
77Stanislav Pavlov0102003030140
87Fabian Casula01000000000002020140
47Kelvin Mace00000000000000150


311 Queries : 0.011881 seconds