V8Thunder Online




Spring 2019 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 1491

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 9:


Spring 2019
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 9:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
196Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
16171617 914908725780
247Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
14501450-167813441431071
368Sanjin Haler
vMaxSR
14271427-190913121911150
48Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
14211421-19691342730160
514Chris Hill
SRD International
14151415-20281240601071
626Fabian Casula
Independent
13861386-23191471180040
74Ruben Hornacek
Independent
12671267-350811591140011
821Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
12441244-3739127280020
991Alex Pab
Independent
12131213-404777760002
1000Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
12021202-415697820013
1153Dom Tranquille
SRD International
10851085-532796741031
1262Stanislav Pavlov
Independent
410410-1207317100000
1328Pete Hillesheim
Independent
275275-1342219800010
1423Adrian Porter
Independent
134134-148317400000


GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 994 of 1491
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 994 of 1491

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
68Sanjin Haler013121312
96Carsten Theile014901490
26Fabian Casula014711471
47Kelvin Mace101344122
14Chris Hill20124059
8Ian Smythe30134243
4Ruben Hornacek40115928
21Pavel Zherebtsov60127221


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TotalTotalUntil Loss
53Dom Tranquille1030P30D----707080
21Pavel Zherebtsov03010200----6060110
91Alex Pab040000-PP-4040170
4Ruben Hornacek0100300--P-4040140
8Ian Smythe0100200----3030150
14Chris Hill0001010--P-2020130
47Kelvin Mace0P1000----1010160
28Pete Hillesheim100DDDD1010150
68Sanjin Haler00000----00150
96Carsten Theile00000----00150
26Fabian Casula00000----00150
62Stanislav Pavlov0D0D0D00150
23Adrian Porter0DDDDD00150
00Yosh Hughes0P00P-P--00150


165 Queries : 0.011681 seconds