V8Thunder Online




Summer 2018 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 1393

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 12:


Summer 2018
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 12:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
196Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
21162116 11131254369111
214Chris Hill
SRD International
19831983-13312128016312100
347Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
19521952-16411133835121101
479Lasse Oetinger
Wonderbolts
18901890-226111337210081
588Fabian Casula
Independent
17601760-356121340150030
668Sanjin Haler
vMaxSR
17511751-365111202810080
710Alex Pab
Independent
16861686-430121353160020
88Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
16741674-442119251001031
986Ruben Hornacek
Independent
15591559-55791071781013
1053Dom Tranquille
SRD International
13821382-734851400023
1128Pete Hillesheim
Independent
12421242-874871330001
1200Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
10441044-10723330131009
1348Jakub Smetana
Hendrick Motorsports
848848-1268629980020
142Mike Cooper
Independent
395395-1721232400001
1595Max Rogowski
Independent
342342-1774310500000
1623Adrian Porter
Independent
126126-19901600000
1721Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
120120-1996868910000


GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 929 of 1393
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 929 of 1393

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
68Sanjin Haler012021202
88Fabian Casula013401340
96Carsten Theile013121312
79Lasse Oetinger101337122
14Chris Hill20128061
47Kelvin Mace30133843
10Alex Pab70135319
86Ruben Hornacek100107111


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TotalTotalUntil Loss
86Ruben HornacekP010003060PP---10010060
53Dom Tranquille0P40P040DP----808050
21Pavel ZherebtsovDDD4030D1080800
10Alex Pab0010030300-----7070110
8Ian Smythe10100400010P----7070110
95Max RogowskiDD30D1010D5050100
47Kelvin Mace00P00300-----3030140
14Chris Hill001000100-----2020150
79Lasse Oetinger00P00010-----1010140
48Jakub SmetanaDD0100D0--1010150
68Sanjin Haler0000000----00150
28Pete Hillesheim00D000P---00150
88Fabian Casula0000000-----00150
96Carsten TheileP000000-----00150
2Mike CooperP0DDDDD-00150
00Yosh HughesDDDPPPPPPPP-0080
23Adrian PorterDDDDDDD00150


198 Queries : 0.011754 seconds