V8Thunder Online




Spring 2018 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 2149

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:


Spring 2018
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
196Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
21742174 1320559887680
247Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
21232123-5113212918922100
368Sanjin Haler
vMaxSR
19411941-233121713581071
486Ruben Hornacek
Independent
19261926-2481321091111070
588Fabian Casula
Independent
17911791-383111757110022
600Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
17781778-396131905831030
779Lasse Oetinger
Wonderbolts
17431743-431132068360000
810Alex Pab
Independent
16871687-487111521120012
914Chris Hill
SRD International
16251625-549121823541091
108Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
15991599-5751217402770371
1153Dom Tranquille
SRD International
15891589-58581141210115
1248Jakub Smetana
Doofenschmirtz
12511251-923813201850070
1328Pete Hillesheim
Independent
11791179-995999610001
1423Adrian Porter
Independent
10271027-1147553900004
152Mike Cooper
Independent
783783-13917110300010
1669Alex Freeman
SRD International
767767-1407325000004
1772Stanislav Pavlov
Independent
751751-1423641900000
1824Cosmin Ioanesiu
Doofenschmirtz
656656-151833781180122
1921Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
644644-1530645400000
2011Jack Hulatt
Independent
637637-1537315100004
2195Max Rogowski
Independent
573573-1601328600002
223Steve Rada
Doofenschmirtz
121121-205317500000
23123Georg Gruber Jr.
Wonderbolts
114114-2060125000000
2417Robin Shears
Independent
33-2171658350000


ROOKIE STANDINGS

ROOKIE STANDINGS AFTER RACE 13:

P# Driver Total PointsBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
169 
Alex Freeman
 767 3250 0 0004
211 
Jack Hulatt
 637-1303151 0 0004
395 
Max Rogowski
 573-1943286 0 0002
417 
Robin Shears
 403-3646583 5 0000



GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 1433 of 2149
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 1433 of 2149

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
47Kelvin Mace021292129
96Carsten Theile020552055
68Sanjin Haler101713156
88Fabian Casula101757160
10Alex Pab60152125
00Yosh Hughes90190521
86Ruben Hornacek120210917
79Lasse Oetinger120206817
14Chris Hill20018239
8Ian Smythe22017408


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13TotalTotalUntil Loss
17Robin Shears3040010040DDDDD130DD340340-20
8Ian Smythe03003030P103030300030220220120
14Chris Hill00103010P0606030000200200150
2Mike CooperDDDDDD10601000403015015040
86Ruben Hornacek000100101060300000120120120
79Lasse Oetinger0400100100201000030120120120
11Jack HulattP40P10P70DPDDDDD12012030
21Pavel ZherebtsovDDDDD2001060020DD11011080
28Pete Hillesheim3001030000PDDD030100100120
53Dom Tranquille0010100P70P10P0PP10010090
00Yosh Hughes03000003000000309090120
48Jakub Smetana0001007000DDDDD8080120
10Alex Pab10200010PP101000006060150
24Cosmin Ioanesiu0P030PDDDDDDDD3030120
23Adrian PorterP101010DPPP00DDD3030150
69Alex FreemanP0D200PPPDDDDD2020150
72Stanislav PavlovDDDDDD10D0001002020150
123Georg Gruber Jr.20DDDDD2020130
68Sanjin Haler000000010P00001010150
88Fabian Casula0000000000PP101010140
47Kelvin Mace000000000000000150
96Carsten Theile000000000000000150
95Max RogowskiPPDDD0DDDD0D000150
3Steve RadaDD0DDDDDDDDDD00150


317 Queries : 0.222915 seconds