V8Thunder Online




Spring 2018 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 1948

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 12:


Spring 2018
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 12:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
196Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
20392039 1219379217680
247Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
19481948-911219281541290
368Sanjin Haler
vMaxSR
17941794-245111513521071
486Ruben Hornacek
Independent
17611761-2781219081111060
500Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
16581658-381121704831030
688Fabian Casula
Independent
16461646-393101556110012
779Lasse Oetinger
Wonderbolts
16221622-417121868340000
810Alex Pab
Independent
15441544-495101389100012
953Dom Tranquille
SRD International
14831483-55681141210114
1014Chris Hill
SRD International
14601460-579111622411081
118Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
14441444-5951115392010261
1248Jakub Smetana
Doofenschmirtz
12511251-788813201850070
1328Pete Hillesheim
Independent
10751075-964887810001
1423Adrian Porter
Independent
10271027-1012553900004
1569Alex Freeman
SRD International
767767-1272325000004
162Mike Cooper
Independent
726726-13136101500010
1724Cosmin Ioanesiu
Doofenschmirtz
656656-138333781180122
1821Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
644644-1395645400000
1911Jack Hulatt
Independent
637637-1402315100004
2072Stanislav Pavlov
Independent
637637-1402537500000
2195Max Rogowski
Independent
452452-1587227000002
223Steve Rada
Doofenschmirtz
121121-191817500000
23123Georg Gruber Jr.
Wonderbolts
114114-1925125000000
2417Robin Shears
Independent
33-2036658350000


ROOKIE STANDINGS

ROOKIE STANDINGS AFTER RACE 12:

P# Driver Total PointsBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
169 
Alex Freeman
 767 3250 0 0004
211 
Jack Hulatt
 637-1303151 0 0004
395 
Max Rogowski
 452-3152270 0 0002
417 
Robin Shears
 403-3646583 5 0000



GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 1299 of 1948
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 1299 of 1948

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
47Kelvin Mace019281928
88Fabian Casula015561556
96Carsten Theile019371937
68Sanjin Haler101513138
00Yosh Hughes60170428
10Alex Pab60138923
48Jakub Smetana80132016
79Lasse Oetinger90186821
86Ruben Hornacek120190816
8Ian Smythe19015398
14Chris Hill20016228


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12TotalTotalUntil Loss
17Robin Shears3040010040DDDDD130340340-20
14Chris Hill00103010P06060300-200200140
8Ian Smythe03003030P103030300-190190130
86Ruben Hornacek0001001010603000-12012080
11Jack HulattP40P10P70DPDDD12012030
21Pavel ZherebtsovDDDDD200106002011011080
53Dom Tranquille0010100P70P10P0P10010090
79Lasse Oetinger0400100100201000-9090150
48Jakub Smetana0001007000DDD8080120
2Mike CooperDDDDDD10601000-8080110
28Pete Hillesheim3001030000PDDD-7070150
00Yosh Hughes0300000300000-6060150
10Alex Pab10200010PP101000-6060150
24Cosmin Ioanesiu0P030PDDDDDD3030120
23Adrian PorterP101010DPPP00D3030150
69Alex FreemanP0D200PPPDDD2020150
123Georg Gruber Jr.20DDD2020130
68Sanjin Haler000000010P00-1010150
72Stanislav PavlovDDDDDD10D000-1010150
47Kelvin Mace00000000000-00150
88Fabian Casula0000000000PP00150
96Carsten Theile00000000000-00150
95Max RogowskiPPDDD0DDDD000150
3Steve RadaDD0DDDDDDDD00150


318 Queries : 0.012082 seconds