V8Thunder Online




Spring 2017 Trophy Series

Driver/Team stats can be accessed by clicking their name.
Total laps run this season: 1798

DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 10:


Spring 2017
DRIVER STANDINGS AFTER RACE 10:


P#DriverTeamTotal PointsTotalBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
147Kelvin Mace
Wonderbolts
16551655 1117952981380
296Carsten Theile
Wonderbolts
15771577-781116805597570
300Yosh Hughes
vMaxSR
15071507-1481117181011150
439Ian Smythe
Smiffsden.com
14751475-1801117151791070
587Fabian Casula
Independent
14371437-218111534410020
668Sanjin Haler
vMaxSR
14271427-228111791490150
714Chris Hill
SRD Lightnings
13741374-281101149440051
857Ruben Hornacek
Independent
13251325-330111505611040
919Alex Pab
SRD Lightnings
13031303-352111722320000
1099Pete Hillesheim
SRD Lightnings
12861286-36910130500021
1178J.R. Franklin
JR Franklin Motorsports
12581258-3979106690012
1253Dom Tranquille
SRD Lightnings
886886-7697842170014
1348Jakub Smetana
Hendrick Motorsports
763763-892913861230030
144Cosmin Ioanesiu
splash-n-go Racing
665665-99058952760150
1523Adrian Porter
Independent
635635-1020669600001
1622Andrew Slipper
Independent
457457-1198314600001
1721Pavel Zherebtsov
Independent
445445-1210585160000
1817Robin Shears
Independent
367367-1288426530001
1949Erwin Greven
EGIR Racing
327327-132823100001
2077Stanislav Pavlov
Independent
238238-1417313300000


ROOKIE STANDINGS

ROOKIE STANDINGS AFTER RACE 10:

P# Driver Total PointsBehind 1stRacesLapsLedPolesWinsT5sProvs
148 
Jakub Smetana
 883 91386 123 0030
24 
Cosmin Ioanesiu
 665-2185895 276 0150
323 
Adrian Porter
 635-2486696 0 0001
417 
Robin Shears
 487-3964265 3 0001
522 
Andrew Slipper
 457-4263146 0 0001
621 
Pavel Zherebtsov
 445-4385851 6 0000
777 
Stanislav Pavlov
 238-6453133 0 0000



GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:

Min Laps to Qualify: 1199 of 1798
GENTLEMAN DRIVER SERIES:Min Laps to Qualify: 1199 of 1798

#DriverPenaltiesLapsRating
47Kelvin Mace017951795
87Fabian Casula101534139
96Carsten Theile40168041
00Yosh Hughes60171828
57Ruben Hornacek90150517
39Ian Smythe100171517
99Pete Hillesheim100130513
19Alex Pab120172214
68Sanjin Haler160179111
48Jakub Smetana32013864


TEAM STANDINGS:

TEAM STANDINGS:

PosTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12TotalTotalBehind
1Wonderbolts0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-000 
2vMaxSR0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
3SRD Lightnings0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
4Smiffsden.com0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
5JR Franklin Motorsports0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
6Independent0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
7EGIR Racing0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
8splash-n-go Racing0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000
9Hendrick Motorsports0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000


PENALTY POINTS:

PENALTIES:

#DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12TotalTotalUntil Loss
48Jakub SmetanaDD0300160307003032032020
53Dom Tranquille0P3070PPP100502027027030
68Sanjin Haler304001001030040016016070
17Robin Shears6040P4010DDDDD150150150
23Adrian Porter0DPDD6030D301013013020
19Alex Pab50100005000100120120150
39Ian Smythe001000301010103010010060
99Pete Hillesheim30000100030P3010010090
57Ruben Hornacek01002006000009090150
21Pavel ZherebtsovDDDDDD20203007070100
00Yosh Hughes3000000003006060140
78J.R. Franklin0030PP00201006060140
14Chris HillP01000010301006060120
96Carsten Theile0001000000304040120
49Erwin Greven0P30DDDDDDD3030120
22Andrew Slipper3000PDDDDDD3030150
4Cosmin IoanesiuDDDDDD030003030150
87Fabian Casula010000000001010150
77Stanislav Pavlov0101010140
47Kelvin Mace000000000000150


310 Queries : 0.019202 seconds